List of participants

The list updated at Thursday 24th of May 2018


At this moment the number of preregistered participants is 47. The complete list is:

 Abey López-García  University of Central Florida United States  ABSTRACT
 ALEKSANDR BABENKO  N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russ. Acad. of Sci. Russian Federation
 Alexander Kushpel  Cankaya Unıversıty Turkey  ABSTRACT
 Amnon Jakimovski  Tel Aviv University Israel  ABSTRACT
 Anastasiia Torgashova  Ural Federal University Russian Federation
 András Kroó  Rényi Institute of Mathematics Hungary
 Andrew Ledoan  University of Tennessee at Chattanooga United States
 Antonia M. Delgado  Universidad de Granada Spain
 Antonio Jesús López Moreno  Universidad de Jaén Spain
 Buthinah Bin dehaish   Saudi Arabia  ABSTRACT
 Daniel Cárdenas-Morales  Universidad de Jaén Spain
 Dany Leviatan  Tel Aviv University Israel
 Ding-Xuan Zhou  City University of Hong Kong Hong Kong  ABSTRACT
 Ester Pérez-Sinusía  Universidad de Zaragoza Spain  ABSTRACT
 Fátima Lizarte   Spain
 Ferenc Weisz  ELTE Hungary
 Francisco Marcellan  Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain
 Francisco-Javier Munoz-Delgado  Universidad de Jaén Spain
 Franciszek Hugon Szafraniec  Uniwersytet Jagielloński Poland  ABSTRACT
 Geno Nikolov  Sofia University St. Kliment Ohridski Bulgaria
 Georg Zimmermann  Universität Hohenheim Germany
 Guillermo Lopez Lagomasino  Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain
 haroun djaghloul  university of ferhat abbes setif 1 algeria Algeria
 Heinz-Joachim Rack  Dr. Rack Consulting GmbH Germany
 Joaquín Jódar  Universidad de Jaén Spain
 JORG PETERS  University of Florida United States
 József Szabados  Alfréd Rényi Institute of Mathematics Hungary
 Kathy Driver  University of Cape Town South Africa  ABSTRACT
 Kurt Jetter  Inst. f. Angew. Math. u. Stat. Germany
 Lidia Fernández  Universidad de Granada Spain
 Maria Vasileva  University of Plovdiv Paisii Hilendarski Bulgaria  ABSTRACT
 Marina Deikalova  Ural Federal University Russian Federation
 Mark Lawrence  Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan
 Milena Petkova  University of Plovdiv Paisii Hilendarski Bulgaria  ABSTRACT
 Misael Enrique Marriaga  Universidad Rey Juan Carlos Spain  ABSTRACT
 Mohd Younus Bhat  National Institute of Technology Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, India India  ABSTRACT
 Paqui Molina-Alba  Universidad de Jaén Spain
 Petro Yudytskiy  Johannes Kepler University Austria  ABSTRACT
 Polina Glazyrina  Ural Federal University Russian Federation
 SAURABH VERMA  Indian Institute of Technology Delhi India
 Seda Karateke  Istanbul Arel University Turkey  ABSTRACT
 Sergey Tikhonov  ICREA Spain
 Sergio Medina Peralta  Universidad de Talca Chile
 Teresa E. Pérez  Universidad de Granada Spain
 Ulises Fidalgo  Case Western Reserve University United States  ABSTRACT
 Vladimir Andrievskii  Kent State University, US United States
 Yang Chen  University of Macao Macao  ABSTRACT